HOME | 2021

国際ダンス映画祭2021 オンライン配信
INTERNATIONAL DANCE FILM FESTIVAL 2021 ONLINE

 

 

配信プログラム

Day① 
2021年11月03日(水)21:00〜 翌日21:00まで
November 3rd, Wed. 21:00 - 4th, Thurs. 21:00 (JST)

▶︎ CLICK▶︎ CLICK

ヴァージン
監督:カミエル・ズワート
振付:アンドレア・ベーカー、マリア・コンチェッタ、フィオレンツァ・ダレッサンドロ
[オランダ・イタリア 2020]
 
Virgins
Director:Camiel Zwart
Choreography:Andrea Baker, Maria Concetta Borgese, Fiorenza d'Alessandro 
[Netherlands/Italy 2020]
 


スリー・ステップス
監督:アントネロ・マタラッツォ
[イタリア 2020]
 
Tres pasos(Three steps)
Director:ANTONELLO MATARAZZO
[Italy 2020]
 


コピアーレ
監督 クローディア・ウンゲスベック
[オーストリア 2006]
 
lat.copiare
Director:Claudia Ungersbäck
[Austria 2006]


エグゾルテーション・高揚
監督:サム・アサート
振付:クリストファー・ヒル
[ベルギー 2021]
 
Экзальтаци(EXALTATION)
Director:Sam Asaert
Choreographer:Christopher Hill
[Belgium 2021]
 

ヲヨ
監督 アニエス・キレ
企画 ラシィナ・コネ
[マリ 2021]
 
WOYO 
Director Agnès Quillet
Design by Lassina Kone
[Mali 2021]

 

Day②
2021年11月10日(水)21:00〜 翌日21:00まで
November 10th, Wed. 21:00 - 11th, Thurs. 21:00 (JST)


ラスト・チルドレン
監督 フ・ル
およびミシェル・ガラレとサン=マルタン=ラブヴァル校の子供達
[フランス 2019]
 
Les derniers Enfants du Causse(The Last Children)
Director : Fu Le
With Michel Galaret & the children of the school of St-Martin-Labouval
[France 2019]


白い死
監督:ジョセリン・モロー
振付・出演:ミルゥ・ニュイエンス
[オランダ 2018]
 
White Death
Director:Jocelyne Moreau
Choreography & performance:Milou Nuyens
[Netherlands 2018]


ブルータル・アンブラル(荒ぶる影)
監督・振付:アルベルト・エルナンデス・ゴメス, カーラ・サンティラン・ウルタド
[メキシコ 2021]
 
BRUTAL UMBRAL
Choreography and direction:Alberto Hernández Gómez, Karla Santillán Hurtado
[México 2021]


グリッチ・アンド・ファイア
監督 アレッサンドロ・アマドゥッチ
振付 アンナ・マリア・ブルッツェーゼ
[イタリア 2019]
 
The Glitch and the Fire
Director:Alessandro Amaducci
Choreography Anna Maria Bruzzese
[Italy 2019]

100まで数えて
監督・編集・振付・出演:ダフナ・メロ
[イスラエル 2020]
 
Can you count to 100?
Director, Editor, choreographer, Dancer:Daphna Mero
[Isreal 2020]
 

Day③
2021年11月17日(水)21:00〜 翌日21:00まで
November 17th, Wed. 21:00 - 18th, Thurs. 21:00 (JST)
特別上映:大野一雄と映画
Special screening : Kazuo Ohno and Film

「O氏の曼陀羅 遊行夢華」
 
出演 大野一雄(1906-2010)

舞踏家。クリスチャンであり、戦争経験を経て、その生涯をダンスに捧げた。独自のダンススタイルを「Butoh」として世界に広めた。

 
企画・製作・撮影 長野千秋(-2015)

記録映画作家。テレビのドキュメンタリー番組の手掛け、オノヨーコのドキュメンタリーを制作。日本の前衛芸術に関わる。

 

作品提供:NPO法人ダンスアーカイヴ構想

Mandala of Mr.O
 
Performance:Kazuo Ohno (1906-2010)

Butoh dancer. Christian. After experiencing WW2, Ohno devoted his life to dance. He introduced the unique dance style “Butoh” to the world.

 
Planning, Production, Camera:Chiaki Nagano (-2015)

Documentary videographer. Nagano directed a TV documentary of Yoko Ono. Nagano has joined the Japanese avant-garde art movement.
 
Courtesy of NPO Dance Archive Network

Day④
2021年11月24日(水)21:00〜 翌日21:00まで
November 24th, Wed. 21:00 - 25th, Thurs. 21:00 (JST)


GHOSTS AND ALL
監督・振付・出演・編集・アニメーション:横山彰乃
[日本(東京 / 神奈川)2021]
 
GHOSTS AND ALL
Choreography / Dance / Edit / Animation:Ayano Yokoyama
[Japan 2021]

Blue/Orange
監督・脚本・撮影・編集:山川智輝
[日本(岐阜・福井)2020]
 
Blue/Orange
Direction/Scenario/Camera/Edit:Tomoki Yamakawa
[Japan 2020]

Inorino/知覚民話
監督:岡内大三
振付:カタタチサト
[日本(香川)2021]
 
Inorino/Perspective Folktale
Direction/Produce:Daizo Okauchi
Dance/ Choreography:Chisato Katata
[Japan 2021]
 

ミメーシス
監督:越田乃梨子
パフォーマンス演出:藤田康城
[日本(東京) 2021]
 
mimesis
VIDEO DIRECTED by Noriko Koshida
PERFORMANCE DIRECTED by Yasuki Fujita(ARICA)
[Japan 2021]

 

Day⑤
2021年12月01日(水)21:00〜 翌日21:00まで
December 01st, Wed. 21:00 - 02nd, Thurs. 21:00 (JST)


第11房
監督:曾翠珊(香港)
振付:郭亞福 & 黃天寶(シンガポール)
[香港 2019]
 
Ward 11
Directors:Tsui-shan TSANG (Hong Kong)
Choreographers:Aaron Ah-hock KHEK & Ix Thien-pau WONG (Singapore)
[Hong Kong 2019]

タブラ・ラサ/白紙
監督・編集:ニコラ・ヘップ
踊り:タチアナ・スピワック
[オランダ・ポーランド 2020]
 
Tabula Rasa
Directed and Edited by Nicola Hepp
Dance:Tatiana Śpiewak
[Netherlands/Poland 2020]

一棵樹・私はいつか岩になる
共同監督:チャン・チュク エリサ・ウェンディ 
ダンスアーティスト:メーガン・ハ、ヨン・ミ
[香港/シンガポール 2019]
 
Someday I will Become a Rock
Co-Directors:CHEUK Cheung, Elysa WENDI
Dance artist:Megan HA, Young Mi
[ Hong Kong/Singapore 2019]

Day⑥
2021年12月08日(水)21:00〜 翌日21:00まで
December 08th, Wed. 21:00 - 09th, Thurs. 21:00 (JST)


クィア・キャリアー:重複と反復
作家:アナ・ローラ・アラエズ
[スペイン]
 
Queer carriers: the double and the repetition
Author:Ana Laura Aláez
[Spain]

見続ける涯に火が!
監督:宮﨑 輝
[日本(横浜)2021]
 
The fire at the end of stare
Director:Hikaru Miyazaki
[Japan 2021]
 

Day⑦
2021年12月15日(水)21:00〜 翌日21:00まで
December 15th, Wed. 21:00 - 16th, Thurs. 21:00 (JST)

 

特別上映 Special screening

情報公開、しばしお待ちください。

Day⑧
2021年12月22日(水)21:00〜 翌日21:00まで
December 22nd, Wed. 21:00 - 23rd, Thurs. 21:00 (JST)



監督・撮影:ラッセル・モートン
監督・振付:李健偉(マックス・キン=ワイ・リー)
[香港 2019]
 
Fish
Film Director and Cinematographer:Russell MORTON
Film Director and Choreographer:Max Kin-wai LEE(李健偉)
[Hong Kong 2019]

赤い太陽
原案・監督:マカ・カラーゼ
振付:カセキユウコ
[ジョージア 2021]
 
წითელი მზე(RED SUN)
Author of the concept and Director:Maka Kiladze
Choreographer:Yuko Kaseki
[Georgia 2021]
 

Day⑨
2021年12月29日(水)21:00〜 翌日21:00まで
December 29th, Wed. 21:00 - 30th, Thurs. 21:00 (JST) 


4分33秒の3倍:一人のアーティストと一脚の椅子へのオマージュ
監督・編集 ダフナ・メロ
[イスラエル 2018]
 
4'33'' Times Three: Homage to an Artist and a Chair
Director and editor:Daphna Mero
[Israel 2018]

点描のからだ
監督:プラクリティ・シャーダ, サガリカ・デブナト
[インド 2020]
 
Dotted Bodies
Director:Prakriti Sharda, Sagarika Debnath
[India 2020]

クラブ・クローム
監督:クラウス・ワン
主宰・プロデュース:リンクー
[オーストラリア 2021]
 
Club Chrome
Director:Klaus Wang
Founder & Producer:Linhqu
[Australia 2021]